Boys/Girls Clinic
Red Pump Field 4
Game
09/07 8:00a
iClinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian 
Clinic Team 11 - Propst - Phillip &
Game
09/07 9:00a
iClinic Team 1 - Venturelli - Larry 
Clinic Team 8 - Daniele - Kim
Game
09/07 10:00a
iClinic Team 14 - Halley - Amanda 
Clinic Team 9 - Klaus - Kenneth
Game
09/07 11:00a
iClinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf 
Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder - Antho
Game
09/07 12:00p
iClinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne - Matt 
Clinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle - M
Game
09/07 1:00p
iClinic Team 3 - Wiley - Robert 
Clinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan
Game
09/07 2:00p
iClinic Team 12 - Roberts - Mitchell 
Clinic Team 16 - Dorsey - Ephraim
Game
09/07 3:00p
iClinic Team 15 - Evans - Rob 
Clinic Team 10 - Vazquez - Jacob
Game
09/14 8:00a
iClinic Team 10 - Vazquez - Jacob 
Clinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian
Game
09/14 9:00a
iClinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder - Antho 
Clinic Team 1 - Venturelli - Larry
Game
09/14 10:00a
iClinic Team 9 - Klaus - Kenneth 
Clinic Team 14 - Halley - Amanda
Game
09/14 11:00a
iClinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan 
Clinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf
Game
09/14 12:00p
iClinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle - M 
Clinic Team 3 - Wiley - Robert
Game
09/14 1:00p
iClinic Team 16 - Dorsey - Ephraim 
Clinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne - Matt
Game
09/14 2:00p
iClinic Team 11 - Propst - Phillip & 
Clinic Team 12 - Roberts - Mitchell
Game
09/14 3:00p
iClinic Team 8 - Daniele - Kim 
Clinic Team 15 - Evans - Rob
Game
09/21 8:00a
iClinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian 
Clinic Team 9 - Klaus - Kenneth
Game
09/21 9:00a
iClinic Team 1 - Venturelli - Larry 
Clinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan
Game
09/21 10:00a
iClinic Team 14 - Halley - Amanda 
Clinic Team 8 - Daniele - Kim
Game
09/21 11:00a
iClinic Team 3 - Wiley - Robert 
Clinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne - Matt
Game
09/21 12:00p
iClinic Team 11 - Propst - Phillip & 
Clinic Team 16 - Dorsey - Ephraim
Game
09/21 1:00p
iClinic Team 15 - Evans - Rob 
Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder - Antho
Game
09/21 2:00p
iClinic Team 12 - Roberts - Mitchell 
Clinic Team 10 - Vazquez - Jacob
Game
09/21 3:00p
iClinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf 
Clinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle - M
Boys U8
Southampton Field 5
Game
09/07 9:30a
iBoys U8 Team 8 - Diodato - Mark 
Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis - Jamie
Game
09/07 10:45a
iBoys U8 Team 9 - Koluch - Koluch 
Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris - Norris
Game
09/07 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 10 - Mathews - Mathews 
Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel - Frank
Southampton Field 4
Game
09/07 12:45p
iBoys U8 Team 6 - Daniele - Kim 
Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker - Scott
Game
09/07 2:00p
iBoys U8 Team 7 - Newell - Corey 
Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk - Tom
Southampton Field 5
Game
09/14 9:30a
iBoys U8 Team 2 - Ennis - Jamie 
Boys U8 Team 7 - Newell - Corey
Game
09/14 10:45a
iBoys U8 Team 4 - Walker - Scott 
Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel - Frank
Game
09/14 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 1 - Norris - Norris 
Boys U8 Team 8 - Diodato - Mark
Southampton Field 4
Game
09/14 12:45p
iBoys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk - Tom 
Boys U8 Team 6 - Daniele - Kim
Game
09/14 2:00p
iBoys U8 Team 9 - Koluch - Koluch 
Boys U8 Team 10 - Mathews - Mathews
Southampton Field 5
Game
09/21 9:30a
iBoys U8 Team 10 - Mathews - Mathews 
Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker - Scott
Game
09/21 10:45a
iBoys U8 Team 5 - Orcel - Frank 
Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk - Tom
Game
09/21 12:00p
iBoys U8 Team 7 - Newell - Corey 
Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris - Norris
Southampton Field 4
Game
09/21 12:45p
iBoys U8 Team 6 - Daniele - Kim 
Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis - Jamie
Game
09/21 2:00p
iBoys U8 Team 8 - Diodato - Mark 
Boys U8 Team 9 - Koluch - Koluch
Boys U10
Southampton Field 3
Game
09/07 9:30a
iBoys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula - Justin 
Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp - Chris
Game
09/07 10:45a
iBoys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal - Dan 
Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson - Brian
Game
09/07 12:00p
iBoys U10 Team 9 - Sikora - Karisa 
Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg
Southampton Field 2
Game
09/07 12:45p
iBoys U10 Team 6 - Shellman - Ed 
Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer - Jim
Southampton Field 3
Game
09/07 1:15p
iBoys U10 Team 8 - Seiple - Adam 
Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey - Jessica
Game
09/14 9:30a
iBoys U10 Team 3 - Stepp - Chris 
Boys U10 Team 6 - Shellman - Ed
Game
09/14 10:45a
iBoys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg 
Boys U10 Team 8 - Seiple - Adam
Southampton Field 2
Game
09/14 11:30a
iBoys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey - Jessica 
Boys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula - Justin
Southampton Field 3
Game
09/14 12:00p
iBoys U10 Team 9 - Sikora - Karisa 
Boys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal - Dan
Game
09/14 1:15p
iBoys U10 Team 4 - Fischer - Jim 
Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson - Brian
Southampton Field 2
Game
09/21 9:00a
iBoys U10 Team 6 - Shellman - Ed 
Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey - Jessica
Southampton Field 3
Game
09/21 9:30a
iBoys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula - Justin 
Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg
Game
09/21 10:45a
iBoys U10 Team 5 - Wilson - Brian 
Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp - Chris
Game
09/21 12:00p
iBoys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal - Dan 
Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer - Jim
Game
09/21 1:15p
iBoys U10 Team 8 - Seiple - Adam 
Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora - Karisa
Boys U12
Red Pump Field 2
Game
09/07 12:00p
iBoys U12 Team 5 - Thomas - William 
Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor - Adam
Game
09/07 1:15p
iBoys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari - Janak 
Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran - Jaimie
Game
09/14 12:00p
iBoys U12 Team 5 - Thomas - William 
Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran - Jaimie
Game
09/14 1:15p
iBoys U12 Team 4 - Newell - Corey 
Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor - Adam
Game
09/21 9:45a
iBoys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran - Jaimie 
Boys U12 Team 4 - Newell - Corey
Game
09/21 12:15p
iBoys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari - Janak 
Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas - William
Game
09/21 2:45p
iBoys U12 Team 4 - Newell - Corey 
Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor - Adam
Boys U13 NRSL
Aberdeen HS Turf
Game
09/07 10:15a
iBoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran 
Belcamp Blast
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
09/07 2:00p
iBoys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker 
Hickory Lime
Game
09/07 3:15p
iBoys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo 
Hickory Light Blue
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/14 10:15a
iBoys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker 
North Harford
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
09/14 12:45p
iBoys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo 
Hickory Royal Blue
Game
09/14 2:00p
iBoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran 
Hickory Purple
North Harford HS Turf
Game
09/21 10:15a
iBoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran 
Jarrettsville Green
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/21 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo 
Churchville Blue
Game
09/21 12:45p
iBoys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker 
Joppatowne
Boys U16 NRSL
Forest Hill Rec Field 4
Game
09/07 9:00a
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Fischer 
Forest Hill Red
Churchville Rec Field 7
Game
09/07 9:00a
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Mullin 
Churchville Strikers
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
09/07 11:30a
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Terrones 
Hickory Connelly
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/14 9:00a
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Fischer - Jim 
Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin - Pat
Forest Hill Rec Field 4
Game
09/14 11:30a
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Terrones - Chris 
Forest Hill Red
Game
09/21 9:00a
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Fischer - Jim 
Forest Hill Graphite
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/21 9:00a
iBoys U16 Team 3 - Terrones - Chris 
Hickory Vera
Game
09/21 10:15a
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Mullin - Pat 
Hickory Connelly
Girls U8
Southampton Field 4
Game
09/07 9:00a
iGirls U8 Team 4 - Loftus - Dan 
Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker - David
Game
09/07 10:15a
iGirls U8 Team 6 - Williams - Dan 
Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers - Bradley
Game
09/07 11:30a
iGirls U8 Team 3 - Field - Melissa 
Girls U8 Team 2 - Drew - Bernadette
Game
09/14 9:00a
iGirls U8 Team 1 - Baker - David 
Girls U8 Team 3 - Field - Melissa
Game
09/14 10:15a
iGirls U8 Team 5 - Meyers - Bradley 
Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus - Dan
Game
09/14 11:30a
iGirls U8 Team 2 - Drew - Bernadette 
Girls U8 Team 6 - Williams - Dan
Game
09/21 9:00a
iGirls U8 Team 2 - Drew - Bernadette 
Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker - David
Game
09/21 10:15a
iGirls U8 Team 3 - Field - Melissa 
Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers - Bradley
Game
09/21 11:30a
iGirls U8 Team 6 - Williams - Dan 
Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus - Dan
Girls U10
Southampton Field 2
Game
09/07 9:00a
iGirls U10 Team 4 - Watson - Rex/Lau 
Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis - Paul
Game
09/07 10:15a
iGirls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat - Mark 
Girls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian - Da
Game
09/07 11:30a
iGirls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri - Ryan 
Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller - Adam
Game
09/14 9:00a
iGirls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian - Da 
Girls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri - Ryan
Game
09/14 10:15a
iGirls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller - Adam 
Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson - Rex/Lau
Game
09/14 12:45p
iGirls U10 Team 1 - Davis - Paul 
Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat - Mark
Game
09/21 10:15a
iGirls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri - Ryan 
Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson - Rex/Lau
Game
09/21 11:30a
iGirls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat - Mark 
Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller - Adam
Game
09/21 12:45p
iGirls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian - Da 
Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis - Paul
Girls U12
Red Pump Field 2
Game
09/07 9:30a
iGirls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor - Ryan 
Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd - James
Game
09/07 10:45a
iGirls U12 Team 5 - McAllister - Kim 
Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn
Game
09/14 9:30a
iGirls U12 Team 4 - Sikora - Karisa 
Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn
Game
09/14 10:45a
iGirls U12 Team 5 - McAllister - Kim 
Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd - James
Game
09/21 8:30a
iGirls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor - Ryan 
Girls U12 Team 5 - McAllister - Kim
Game
09/21 11:00a
iGirls U12 Team 2 - Budd - James 
Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora - Karisa
Game
09/21 1:30p
iGirls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn 
Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor - Ryan
Girls U13 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/07 9:00a
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey 
Hickory Red
Game
09/07 10:15a
iGirls U13 Team 2 - Neil 
Jarrettsville Yellow
Game
09/14 2:00p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey 
North Harford
Forest Hill Rec Field 4
Game
09/14 3:15p
iGirls U13 Team 2 - Neil 
Forest Hill White
Churchville Rec Field 7
Game
09/21 10:15a
iGirls U13 Team 2 - Neil 
Churchville Black
Aberdeen HS Turf
Game
09/21 12:45p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey 
APG Neon Green
Girls U16 NRSL
Aberdeen HS Turf
Game
09/07 11:30a
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Graves 
APG Neon Green
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/14 12:45p
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Graves 
North Harford
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
09/14 3:15p
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Capello 
Hickory Silver/Black
Red Pump Field 3
Game
09/21 2:00p
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Graves - Sarah 
Girls U16 Team 1 - Capello - John