Boys/Girls Clinic
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Clinic Team 1 - Venturelli - Larry0
Clinic Team 3 - Wiley - Robert0
 Clinic Team 10 - Vazquez - Jacob0
Clinic Team 8 - Daniele - Kim0
 Clinic Team 12 - Roberts - Mitchell0
Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder - Antho0
 Clinic Team 13 - Wilson - Brian0
Clinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan0
 Clinic Team 14 - Halley - Amanda0
Clinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle - M0
 Clinic Team 15 - Evans - Rob0
Clinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne - Matt0
 Clinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf0
Clinic Team 16 - Dorsey - Ephraim0
 Clinic Team 9 - Klaus - Kenneth0
Clinic Team 11 - Propst - Phillip &0
Boys U8
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Boys U8 Team 10 - Mathews - Mathews1
Boys U8 Team 7 - Newell - Corey0
 Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis - Jamie2
Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk - Tom1
 Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris - Norris5
Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker - Scott0
 Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel - Frank5
Boys U8 Team 9 - Koluch - Koluch0
 Boys U8 Team 6 - Daniele - Kim2
Boys U8 Team 8 - Diodato - Mark0
Boys U10
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Boys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal - Dan3
Boys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula - Justin1
 Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey - Jessica2
Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp - Chris1
 Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer - Jim2
Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg1
 Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson - Brian0
Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora - Karisa0
 Boys U10 Team 6 - Shellman - Ed2
Boys U10 Team 8 - Seiple - Adam2
Boys U12
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Boys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari - Janak3
Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran - Jaimie1
 Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor - Adam3
Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas - William0
Boys U13 NRSL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Boys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo - Karin2
BoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran2
 Boys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker3
Fallston Bold Blue1
Boys U16 NRSL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Boys U16 Team 1 - Fischer - Jim1
Churchville Strikers0
 Boys U16 Team 3 - Terrones - Chris0
Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin - Pat0
Girls U8
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Girls U8 Team 2 - Drew - Bernadette1
Girls U8 Team 3 - Field - Melissa0
 Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker - David5
Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus - Dan1
 Girls U8 Team 6 - Williams - Dan1
Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers - Bradley1
Girls U10
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Girls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian - Da3
Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat - Mark0
 Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson - Rex/Lau1
Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis - Paul1
 Girls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri - Ryan1
Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller - Adam1
Girls U12
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor - Ryan2
Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd - James2
 Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn3
Girls U12 Team 5 - McAllister - Kim0
Girls U13 NRSL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey - Jessic2
Hickory Fuchsia0
 Girls U13 Team 2 - Neil - Benjamin0
Hickory Red0
Girls U16 NRSL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Girls U16 Team 1 - Capello - John0
Forest Hill Columbia Blue0
 Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves - Sarah0
Fallston Red2