The Bel Air Football club as a part of the Bel Air Recreation Committee will provide a competitive soccer experience for the youth soccer player. We will strive to create an environment that will provide each player with a valuable learning experience, an

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Rockfield Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin Practice    PM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Practice    SG 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, C. Milton Wright Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Boys U13 NRSL> Boys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker Game Hickory Purple   GK 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys U13 NRSL> Boys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo Game Hickory Lime   GK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Game Hickory Turquoise/Navy   GK 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 2 8:30a 9:30a UK, EN, ES >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd Game Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn   PM 
9:45a 10:45a UK, EN, ES >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor Game Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora   PM 
11:00a 12:00p UK, EN, ES >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari Game Boys U12 Team 4 - Newell   PM 
12:15p 1:15p AC, LF, KL >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran Game Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor   PM 
1:30p 2:30p AC, LF, KL >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 5 - McAllister Game Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora   PM 
2:45p 3:45p AC, LF, KL >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas Game Boys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari   PM 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 3 - Terrones Game Forest Hill Graphite   GK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin Game Forest Hill Red   GK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 1 - Fischer Game Hickory Connelly   GK 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys U13 NRSL> BoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran Game Hickory Light Blue   GK 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls U13 NRSL> Girls U13 Team 2 - Neil Game Fallston Orange   GK 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls U13 NRSL> Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey Game Fallston Black   GK 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 4 8:00a 8:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 13 - Wilson Game Clinic Team 8 - Daniele   GK 
9:00a 9:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 1 - Venturelli Game Clinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle   LV 
10:00a 10:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 9 - Klaus Game Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder   SO 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 3 - Wiley Game Clinic Team 16 - Dorsey   GK 
12:00p 12:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 11 - Propst Game Clinic Team 10 - Vazquez   GK 
1:00p 1:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf Game Clinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne   GK 
2:00p 2:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 12 - Roberts Game Clinic Team 14 - Halley   SO 
3:00p 3:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 15 - Evans Game Clinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan   LV 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 2 9:00a 10:00a LK, ES >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer Game Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp   PM 
10:15a 11:15a LK, ES >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri Game Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis   PM 
11:30a 12:30p NE, ER >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat Game Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson   PM 
12:45p 1:45p NE, ER >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian Game Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller   PM 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 3 9:30a 10:30a JS, ET >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal Game Boys U10 Team 8 - Seiple   PM 
10:45a 11:45a JS, ET >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 6 - Shellman Game Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera   PM 
12:00p 1:00p EL, MP >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula Game Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora   PM 
1:15p 2:15p EL, MP >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson Game Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey   PM 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 4 9:00a 10:00a KH, EP >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 6 - Williams Game Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker   PM 
10:15a 11:15a KH, EP >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 2 - Drew Game Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers   PM 
11:30a 12:30p KH, EP >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 3 - Field Game Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus   PM 
12:45p 1:45p DR, CW >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 10 - Mathews Game Boys U8 Team 8 - Diodato   PM 
2:00p 3:00p DR, CW >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 7 - Newell Game Boys U8 Team 9 - Koluch   PM 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 9:30a 10:30a CK, MK >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker Game Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk   PM 
10:45a 11:45a CK, MK >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel Game Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis   PM 
12:00p 1:00p CK, MK >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 6 - Daniele Game Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris   PM 
Pylesville, North Harford HS Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 1 - Capello Game North Harford   GK