The Bel Air Football club as a part of the Bel Air Recreation Committee will provide a competitive soccer experience for the youth soccer player. We will strive to create an environment that will provide each player with a valuable learning experience, an

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Rockfield Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin Practice    PM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Practice     
Bel Air, Southampton Field 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat Practice    MD 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora Practice     
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus Practice     
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora Practice     
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Practice  Meet in Parking a lot  SP 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora Practice     
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora Practice     
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 2 8:30a 9:00a EA, WP, MP, DR >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor Scrimmage Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd   PM 
9:15a 9:45a EA, AC, CD, WP, MP, ER, DR >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor Scrimmage Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn   PM 
10:00a 10:30a AC, CD, ER >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd Scrimmage Girls U12Team 3 Clemmer/Llewelyn   PM 
10:45a 11:45a CM, ET, CW, RY >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora Scrimmage Girls U12 Team 5 - McAllister   PM 
12:00p 1:00p EA, LK, MK, JS >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari Scrimmage Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran   PM 
1:15p 1:45p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor Scrimmage Boys U12 Team 4 - Newell   PM 
2:00p 2:30p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 3 - Taylor Scrimmage Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas   PM 
2:45p 3:15p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 4 - Newell Scrimmage Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas   PM 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U13 NRSL> Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey Scrimmage Girls U13 Team 2 - Neil   GK 
10:15a 10:45a  >Boys U13 NRSL> BoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran Scrimmage Boys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo   GK 
11:00a 11:30a  >Boys U13 NRSL> BoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran Scrimmage Boys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker   GK 
11:45a 12:15p  >Boys U13 NRSL> Boys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo Scrimmage Boys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker   GK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 1 - Capello Scrimmage Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves   GK 
1:45p 2:15p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 1 - Fischer Scrimmage Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin   GK 
2:30p 3:00p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 1 - Fischer Scrimmage Boys U16 Team 3 - Terrones   GK 
3:15p 3:45p  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin Scrimmage Boys U16 Team 3 - Terrones   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller Scrimmage Girls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian   GK 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis Scrimmage Girls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri   GK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson Scrimmage Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat   GK 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora Scrimmage Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 3 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula Scrimmage Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer   GK 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera Scrimmage Boys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal   GK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 6 - Shellman Scrimmage Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson   GK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 8 - Seiple Scrimmage Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers Scrimmage Girls U8 Team 2 - Drew   GK 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker Scrimmage Girls U8 Team 6 - Williams   GK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus Scrimmage Girls U8 Team 3 - Field   GK 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 9 - Koluch Scrimmage Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 7 - Newell Scrimmage Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker   GK 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 8 - Diodato Scrimmage Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk   GK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris Scrimmage Boys U8 Team 10 - Mathews   GK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 6 - Daniele Scrimmage Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel   GK