The Bel Air Football club as a part of the Bel Air Recreation Committee will provide a competitive soccer experience for the youth soccer player. We will strive to create an environment that will provide each player with a valuable learning experience, an

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Rockfield Field 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Practice    SG 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 2 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 1 - O'Connor Game Girls U12 Team 5 - McAllister   GK 
10:45a 11:45a  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Team 2 - Budd Game Girls U12 Team 4 - Sikora   GK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 1 - Chaudhari Game Boys U12 Team 5 - Thomas   GK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 Team 2 - Corcoran Game Boys U12 Team 4 - Newell   GK 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 3 - Terrones Game Boys U16 Team 1 - Fischer   GK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys U16 NRSL> Boys U16 Team 2 - Mullin Game Fallston Red   GK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys U13 NRSL> Boys U13 Team3 Cucchiella/Walker Game Hickory Royal Blue   GK 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys U13 NRSL> Boys U13 Team 2 - DiCarlo Game Hickory Purple   GK 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys U13 NRSL> BoysU13 Team1 - Barreda/Corcoran Game Hickory Lime   GK 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 1 - Capello Game APG Neon Green   GK 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls U16 NRSL> Girls U16 Team 2 - Graves Game Forest Hill Columbia Blue   GK 
Bel Air, Red Pump Field 4 8:00a 8:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 9 - Klaus Game Clinic Team 8 - Daniele   GK 
9:00a 9:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 1 - Venturelli Game Clinic Team 16 - Dorsey   LV 
10:00a 10:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 10 - Vazquez Game Clinic Team 7 - Hynes/ Eder   GK 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 14 - Halley Game Clinic Team 3 - Wiley   GK 
12:00p 12:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 11 - Propst Game Clinic Team 6 - Ringgold/ Garlan   GK 
1:00p 1:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 13 - Wilson Game Clinic Team 4 - Fodel/ Dunne   GK 
2:00p 2:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 12 - Roberts Game Clinic Team 5 - Foehrkolb/ Odle   GK 
3:00p 3:50p  >Boys/Girls Clinic> Clinic Team 15 - Evans Game Clinic Team 2 - Piotrowski/ Kauf   LV 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 3 - DeGroat Game Girls U10 Team 5 - Biemiller   LV 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 2 - Panshoukian Game Girls U10 Team 1 - Davis   GK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Team 6 - Naglieri Game Girls U10 Team 4 - Watson   LV 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 10 - McGonigal Game Boys U10 Team 6 - Shellman   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 3 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 5 - Wilson Game Boys U10 Team 7 - DiPaula   GK 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 2 - Dempsey Game Boys U10 Team 1 - Kozera   GK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 4 - Fischer Game Boys U10 Team 8 - Seiple   GK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 Team 3 - Stepp Game Boys U10 Team 9 - Sikora   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 2 - Drew Game Girls U8 Team 1 - Baker   LV 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 6 - Williams Game Girls U8 Team 4 - Loftus   LV 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls U8 > Girls U8 Team 3 - Field Game Girls U8 Team 5 - Meyers   GK 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 4 - Walker Game Boys U8 Team 8 - Diodato   GK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 2 - Ennis Game Boys U8 Team 1 - Norris   GK 
Bel Air, Southampton Field 5 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 5 - Orcel Game Boys U8 Team 7 - Newell   LV 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 10 - Mathews Game Boys U8 Team 6 - Daniele   LV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Team 3 - Szewczyk Game Boys U8 Team 9 - Koluch   GK 
Forest Hill, Forest Hill Rec Field 4 12:45p 2:00p  >Girls U13 NRSL> Girls U13 Team 1 - Dempsey Game Forest Hill White   GK 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls U13 NRSL> Girls U13 Team 2 - Neil Game Forest Hill Royal Blue   GK